[[suggestion]]
BNP
Søjlediagram
Tabel
Land 2016 (PPP-dollar)
Kina 11199100000000
Tyskland 3477800000000
Storbritannien 2650850000000
Frankrig 2465450000000
Brasilien 1796190000000
Canada 1535770000000
Spanien 1237260000000
Australien 1204620000000
Schweiz 668851000000
Argentina 545476000000
Belgien 467956000000
Østrig 390800000000
Forenede Arabiske Emirater 348743000000
Egypten 332791000000
Danmark 306900000000
Colombia 282463000000
Chile 247028000000
Finland 238678000000
Bangladesh 221415000000
Tjekkiet 195305000000
Grækenland 192691000000
Algeriet 159049000000
Ecuador 98613972000
Angola 95335111741
Etiopien 72374224249
Dominikanske Republik 71583553488
Guatemala 68763255964
Costa Rica 57435507212
Bulgarien 53237882473
Hviderusland (Belarus) 47407217531
Ghana 42689783734
Aserbajdsjan 37847715736
Elfenbenskysten 36372613023
Den Demokratiske Republik Congo 35381784774
Bolivia 33806395514
Cameroun 32217497470
Bahrain 32179069149
Estland 23337907619
Cypern 20047013274
Afghanistan 19469022208
Bosnien-Hercegovina 16910277134
Botswana 15581137274
Georgien 14378016729
Gabon 14213558130
Albanien 11863865978
Burkina Faso 11693235542
Brunei 11400653732
Bahamas 11261800000
Ækvatorialguinea 10684804794
Armenien 10572298342
Benin 8583031398
Guinea 8200248003
Congo 7833508879
Fiji 4703632978
Barbados 4529050000
Guyana 3502397094
Burundi 3007029030
Andorra 2858517699
Bhutan 2212638830
Centralafrikanske Republik 1756124677
Belize 1741100000
Kap Verde 1617467436
Antigua og Barbuda 1460144704
Guinea-Bissau 1164944510
Grenada 1056188593
Gambia 964599178
Comorene 616654490
Dominica 581484032
Mikronesien 329895600

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kort