[[suggestion]]
Bistand modtaget
Søjlediagram
Tabel
Land 2017 (Indikatoren viser offentlig bistand modtaget af et land i millioner 2006-US Dollars.)
Syrien 10360840000
Etiopien 4117500000
Afghanistan 3804010000
Bangladesh 3740010000
Nigeria 3358790000
Yemen 3234010000
Tyrkiet 3141610000
Indien 3093640000
Jordan 2920750000
Irak 2907470000
Tanzania 2584170000
Kenya 2474760000
Vietnam 2376390000
Pakistan 2283270000
Den Demokratiske Republik Congo 2280210000
Sydsudan 2183170000
Palæstina 2111360000
Uganda 2008120000
Marokko 1884890000
Mozambique 1775660000
Somalia 1760370000
Serbien 1687810000
Myanmar (Burma) 1542800000
Malawi 1515470000
Mali 1356390000
Libanon 1305520000
Nepal 1258400000
Ghana 1256700000
Rwanda 1225400000
Cameroun 1212600000
Niger 1206650000
Ukraine 1166120000
Zambia 1023470000
Sydafrika 1014350000
Haiti 980230000
Bolivia 946940000
Senegal 909800000
Burkina Faso 885390000
Colombia 844850000
Cambodja 842930000
Sudan 840380000
Elfenbenskysten 827450000
Madagaskar 779590000
Tunesien 775770000
Mongoliet 763920000
Mexico 737480000
Zimbabwe 725830000
Cuba 717780000
Benin 675840000
Chad 647830000
Usbekistan 638260000
Liberia 621650000
Nicaragua 562590000
Sierra Leone 537600000
Papua Ny Guinea 532010000
Centralafrikanske Republik 507810000
Laos 475930000
Kirgisistan 460820000
Guinea 457330000
Georgien 446270000
Honduras 441340000
Bosnien-Hercegovina 440560000
Libyen 431870000
Burundi 428410000
Guatemala 366510000
Togo 344740000
Tadsjikistan 303910000
Sri Lanka 297010000
Mauritania 284460000
Gambia 269620000
Brasilien 265060000
Armenien 255400000
Thailand 250020000
Moldova 241030000
Indonesien 233570000
Østtimor 231960000
Angola 223220000
Ecuador 203080000
Algeriet 189190000
Salomonøerne 186800000
Namibia 186690000
Filippinerne 160250000
Albanien 157320000
El Salvador 151560000
Makedonien 149950000
Lesotho 146790000
Swaziland 146580000
Fiji 145890000
Paraguay 142580000
Iran 140280000
Djibouti 134090000
Nordkorea 133070000
Vanuatu 132230000
Samoa 129520000
Kap Verde 123000000
Bhutan 118540000
Dominikanske Republik 117600000
Montenegro 117460000
Aserbajdsjan 115510000
Guinea-Bissau 113420000
Congo 107970000
Gabon 106350000
Botswana 102050000
Costa Rica 99020000
Mikronesien 98020000
Venezuela 86540000
Tonga 80330000
Eritrea 79130000
Kiribati 77140000
Marshalløerne 72500000
Chile 69460000
Comorene 66830000
Kasakhstan 59140000
Jamaica 58790000
Guyana 51130000
Maldiverne 41890000
Panama 41480000
Uruguay 40770000
São Tomé og Príncipe 40270000
Belize 34080000
Turkmenistan 28780000
Tuvalu 26510000
Nauru 25680000
Palau 22140000
Surinam 20120000
Seychellerne 18900000
Dominica 18720000
Saint Lucia 12610000
Mauritius 11640000
Antigua og Barbuda 9900000
Saint Vincent og Grenadinerne 7340000
Ækvatorialguinea 6920000
Grenada 5840000
Argentina -4930000
Peru -7600000
Malaysia -29250000
Egypten -113700000
Hviderusland (Belarus) -253150000
Kina -1045040000

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kort