[[suggestion]]
Landareal
Søjlediagram
Tabel
Land 2014 (100 hektar)
Rusland 17098240
Canada 9984670
USA 9831510
Kina 9562911
Brasilien 8515770
Australien 7741220
Indien 3287260
Argentina 2780400
Kasakhstan 2724900
Algeriet 2381740
Den Demokratiske Republik Congo 2344860
Saudi-Arabien 2149690
Mexico 1964380
Indonesien 1910930
Sudan 1879358
Libyen 1759540
Iran 1745150
Mongoliet 1564120
Peru 1285220
Chad 1284000
Niger 1267000
Angola 1246700
Mali 1240190
Sydafrika 1219090
Colombia 1141748
Etiopien 1104300
Bolivia 1098580
Mauritania 1030700
Egypten 1001450
Tanzania 947300
Nigeria 923770
Venezuela 912050
Namibia 824290
Mozambique 799380
Pakistan 796100
Tyrkiet 783560
Chile 756096
Zambia 752610
Myanmar (Burma) 676590
Afghanistan 652860
Sydsudan 644330
Somalia 637660
Centralafrikanske Republik 622980
Ukraine 603550
Madagaskar 587295
Botswana 581730
Kenya 580370
Frankrig 549091
Yemen 527970
Thailand 513120
Spanien 505600
Turkmenistan 488100
Cameroun 475440
Papua Ny Guinea 462840
Sverige 447420
Usbekistan 447400
Marokko 446550
Irak 435240
Paraguay 406752
Zimbabwe 390760
Norge 385178
Japan 377960
Tyskland 357170
Congo 342000
Finland 338420
Vietnam 330951
Malaysia 330800
Elfenbenskysten 322460
Polen 312680
Oman 309500
Italien 301340
Filippinerne 300000
Burkina Faso 274220
New Zealand 267710
Gabon 267670
Ecuador 256370
Guinea 245860
Storbritannien 243610
Uganda 241550
Ghana 238540
Rumænien 238390
Laos 236800
Guyana 214970
Hviderusland (Belarus) 207600
Kirgisistan 199949
Senegal 196710
Syrien 185180
Cambodia 181040
Uruguay 176220
Surinam 163820
Tunesien 163610
Bangladesh 148460
Nepal 147180
Tadsjikistan 142550
Grækenland 131960
Nicaragua 130370
Nordkorea 120540
Malawi 118480
Eritrea 117600
Benin 114760
Honduras 112490
Liberia 111370
Bulgarien 111000
Cuba 109880
Guatemala 108890
Island 103000
Sydkorea 100150
Ungarn 93030
Portugal 92210
Jordan 89320
Serbien 88360
Aserbajdsjan 86600
Østrig 83879
Forenede Arabiske Emirater 83600
Tjekkiet 78870
Panama 75420
Sierra Leone 72300
Irland 70280
Georgien 69700
Sri Lanka 65610
Litauen 65300
Letland 64480
Togo 56790
Kroatien 56590
Bosnien-Hercegovina 51210
Costa Rica 51100
Slovakiet 49036
Dominikanske Republik 48670
Estland 45230
Danmark 43090
Holland 41500
Schweiz 41285
Bhutan 38394
Guinea-Bissau 36130
Moldova 33850
Belgien 30530
Lesotho 30360
Armenien 29740
Salomonøerne 28900
Albanien 28750
Ækvatorialguinea 28050
Burundi 27830
Haiti 27750
Rwanda 26340
Makedonien 25710
Djibouti 23200
Belize 22970
Israel 22070
El Salvador 21040
Slovenien 20270
Fiji 18270
Kuwait 17820
Swaziland 17360
Østtimor 14870
Bahamas 13880
Montenegro 13810
Vanuatu 12190
Qatar 11610
Gambia 11300
Jamaica 10990
Libanon 10450
Cypern 9250
Palæstina 6020
Brunei 5770
Trinidad og Tobago 5130
Samoa 2840
Luxembourg 2590
Mauritius 2040
Comorene 1861
São Tomé og Príncipe 960
Kiribati 810
Bahrain 760
Tonga 750
Dominica 750
Singapore 716
Mikronesien 700
Saint Lucia 620
Andorra 470
Palau 460
Seychellerne 460
Antigua og Barbuda 440
Barbados 430
Saint Vincent og Grenadinerne 390
Grenada 340
Malta 320
Maldiverne 300
Saint Kitts og Nevis 260
Marshalløerne 180
Liechtenstein 160
San Marino 60
Tuvalu 30
Monaco 2

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kort