[[suggestion]]
Udenlandsgæld
Søjlediagram
Tabel
Land 2014 (US dollar)
Kina 959510000000
Brasilien 556871000000
Indien 463230000000
Mexico 432602000000
Tyrkiet 408203000000
Indonesien 293397000000
Malaysia 210820000000
Kasakhstan 157595000000
Sydafrika 144006000000
Thailand 135799000000
Ukraine 130686000000
Rumænien 111290000000
Colombia 102345000000
Filippinerne 77658912000
Vietnam 71890107000
Peru 66468654000
Pakistan 62184234000
Bulgarien 48742394000
Sri Lanka 43608892000
Marokko 42771806000
Hviderusland (Belarus) 40013831000
Egypten 39623992000
Bangladesh 34925179000
Serbien 33102741000
Libanon 30608412000
Angola 28449577000
Nigeria 26858199000
Dominikanske Republik 26707974000
Tunesien 26404635000
Ecuador 26332952000
Jordan 24255798000
Sudan 21758644000
Costa Rica 20974122000
Papua Ny Guinea 20920347000
Mongoliet 20826128000
Panama 19342926000
Guatemala 18761127000
Ghana 17611828000
Etiopien 16585085000
Kenya 16179130000
El Salvador 14535672000
Tanzania 14436318000
Paraguay 14091693000
Jamaica 14045640000
Georgien 13912047000
Usbekistan 13389146000
Aserbajdsjan 11693019000
Mauritius 11288438000
Elfenbenskysten 10856989000
Laos 10724348000
Bosnien-Hercegovina 10590579000
Zimbabwe 10570371000
Nicaragua 10215978680
Bolivia 8780817000
Armenien 8550992000
Albanien 8000121000
Mozambique 7792576000
Yemen 7710440000
Zambia 7373097000
Honduras 7331302000
Kirgisistan 7257121000
Makedonien 7241004000
Cambodia 6811044000
Moldova 6463445000
Myanmar (Burma) 6351063000
Senegal 5654718000
Den Demokratiske Republik Congo 5507884000
Iran 5495361000
Algeriet 5452993000
Cameroun 5288948000
Uganda 5134973000
Syrien 4597087000
Gabon 4325981000
Tadsjikistan 4047261000
Nepal 4009917000
Congo 3900809000
Mauritania 3521909000
Mali 3416256000
Somalia 2919581000
Chad 2857382000
Madagaskar 2852723000
Niger 2584639000
Afghanistan 2554678000
Burkina Faso 2543690000
Montenegro 2454474000
Botswana 2383923000
Guyana 2379137000
Rwanda 2021901000
Benin 1984084000
Haiti 1937469000
Bhutan 1840092000
Malawi 1637225000
Kap Verde 1536772000
Guinea 1406670000
Belize 1288465000
Sierra Leone 1237857000
Maldiverne 1025533000
Togo 995138000
Djibouti 957452000
Eritrea 908093000
Lesotho 876327000
Fiji 863553000
Burundi 690170000
Centralafrikanske Republik 657361000
Grenada 650808000
Liberia 633087000
Saint Lucia 527505000
Gambia 500102000
Samoa 450184000
Turkmenistan 441187000
Swaziland 438397000
Saint Vincent og Grenadinerne 338851000
Dominica 291376000
Guinea-Bissau 271385000
São Tomé og Príncipe 211910000
Tonga 195794000
Salomonøerne 187266000
Vanuatu 181267000
Comorene 145043000

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kort