[[suggestion]]
Befolkningstal

Befolkningstalantal indbyggere (2021)

Befolkningstal2021

Land antal indbyggere (2021)
Kina 1444216102
Indien 1393409033
USA 332915074
Indonesien 276361788
Pakistan 225199929
Brasilien 213993441
Nigeria 211400704
Bangladesh 166303494
Rusland 145912022
Mexico 130262220
Japan 126050796
Etiopien 117876226
Filippinerne 111046910
Egypten 104258327
Vietnam 98168829
Den Demokratiske Republik Congo 92377986
Tyrkiet 85042736
Iran 85028760
Tyskland 83900471
Thailand 69950844
Storbritannien 68207114
Frankrig 65426177
Tanzania 61498438
Italien 60367471
Sydafrika 60041996
Kenya 54985702
Myanmar (Burma) 54806014
Colombia 51265841
Uganda 47123533
Spanien 46745211
Argentina 45605823
Sudan 44909351
Algeriet 44616626
Ukraine 43466822
Irak 41179351
Afghanistan 39835428
Canada 38067913
Polen 37797000
Marokko 37344787
Saudi-Arabien 35340680
Usbekistan 33935765
Angola 33933611
Peru 33359416
Malaysia 32776195
Mozambique 32163045
Ghana 31732128
Yemen 30490639
Nepal 29674920
Venezuela 28704947
Madagaskar 28427333
Cameroun 27224262
Elfenbenskysten 27053629
Nordkorea 25887045
Australien 25788217
Niger 25130810
Sri Lanka 21497306
Burkina Faso 21497097
Mali 20855724
Malawi 19647681
Chile 19212362
Rumænien 19127772
Kasakhstan 18994958
Zambia 18920657
Syrien 18275704
Guatemala 18249868
Ecuador 17888474
Senegal 17196308
Holland 17173094
Cambodja 16946446
Chad 16914985
Somalia 16359500
Zimbabwe 15092171
Guinea 13497237
Rwanda 13276517
Benin 12451031
Burundi 12255429
Tunesien 11935764
Bolivia 11832936
Belgien 11632334
Haiti 11541683
Sydsudan 11381377
Cuba 11317498
Dominikanske Republik 10953714
Tjekkiet 10724553
Grækenland 10370747
Jordan 10269022
Aserbajdsjan 10223344
Portugal 10167923
Sverige 10160159
Honduras 10062994
Forenede Arabiske Emirater 9991083
Tadsjikistan 9749625
Ungarn 9634162
Hviderusland (Belarus) 9442867
Papua Ny Guinea 9119005
Østrig 9043072
Israel 8789776
Schweiz 8715494
Serbien 8697547
Togo 8478242
Sierra Leone 8141343
Laos 7379358
Paraguay 7219641
Libyen 6958538
Bulgarien 6896655
Libanon 6769151
Nicaragua 6702379
Kirgisistan 6628347
El Salvador 6518500
Turkmenistan 6117933
Singapore 5896684
Danmark 5813302
Congo 5657017
Finland 5548361
Norge 5465629
Slovakiet 5460726
Oman 5223376
Palæstina 5222756
Liberia 5180208
Costa Rica 5139053
Irland 4982904
Den Centralafrikanske Republik 4919987
New Zealand 4860642
Mauritania 4775110
Panama 4381583
Kuwait 4328553
Kroatien 4081657
Moldova 4024025
Georgien 3979773
Eritrea 3601462
Uruguay 3485152
Mongoliet 3329282
Bosnien-Hercegovina 3263459
Jamaica 2973462
Armenien 2968128
Qatar 2930524
Albanien 2872934
Litauen 2689862
Namibia 2587344
Gambia 2486937
Botswana 2397240
Gabon 2278829
Lesotho 2159067
Nordmakedonien 2082662
Slovenien 2078723
Guinea-Bissau 2015490
Letland 1866934
Bahrain 1748295
Ækvatorialguinea 1449891
Trinidad og Tobago 1403374
Østtimor 1343875
Estland 1325188
Mauritius 1273428
Cypern 1215588
eSwatini 1172369
Djibouti 1002197
Fiji 902899
Comorene 888456
Guyana 790329
Bhutan 779900
Salomonøerne 703995
Luxembourg 634814
Montenegro 628051
Vestsahara 611872
Surinam 591798
Kap Verde 561901
Mikronesien 554402
Maldiverne 543620
Malta 442790
Brunei 441532
Belize 404915
Bahamas 396914
Island 343360
Vanuatu 314464
Barbados 287708
São Tomé og Príncipe 223364
Samoa 200144
Saint Lucia 184401
Kiribati 121388
Grenada 113015
Saint Vincent og Grenadinerne 111269
Tonga 106759
Seychellerne 98910
Antigua og Barbuda 98728
Andorra 77354
Dominica 72172
Marshalløerne 59618
Saint Kitts og Nevis 53546
Monaco 39520
Liechtenstein 38254
San Marino 34010
Palau 18174
Cookøerne 17572
Tuvalu 11925
Nauru 10873
Niue 1614
Vatikanstaten 812

[[ modalTitle ]]

Befolkningstal2021

antal indbyggere

Ingen data
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data